首页
Accueil
关于我们
Contact
教育交流
Coopération Educative
留学法国
Etudier en France
为国服务
Après Etudes
汉语推广
Enseignement du Chinois
留学中国
Etudier en Chine

  教育处接待留学人员时间为:

  每周二、五下午

  2:30 – 5:00

  教育处地址: 29, rue de la Glacière, 75013 Paris (地铁6号线Glacière站,公交车21路)

  电话:0033-(0)1 4408 1940

  传真:0033-(0)1 4408 1960

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

 

 LISTE DES BOURSIERS DU GOUVERNEMENT CHINOIS POUR L’ANNEE UNIVERSITAIRE 2016/2017

[字号: ]
2016-07-27

Groupe I

Burrus Balthazar

Chatillon Pierre-Emmanuel

Chaucheprat Nicolas

Martin Antoine

Paillat Thomas

Soulard Baptiste

Vial Marie-Louise

Jeandel Alexandre

Geffroy Anne Laure Julie

Touzeau Louis

Fradet Victor

Grall Yoann

Hammoud Alexandre

Brosset Jordane

Godron Alexandre

Stevens Flora



Groupe II

Guyomar Malou

Dauphin Carnevillier Agathe

Maillard Salin Lise

Branlard Marion

Bena Lucien

Sounthakith Vanessa

Lor Nicolas

Bonhomme Etienne

Crivello Gaultier

Cuzenic Marthe

Hottelet Quentin

Bellallahom Nadim

Signoux Martin

Lame Anouk Marine

Lafon Elie

Ruinet Thibault

Koffi Jeremy

Coulange Gautier

Bellon Manon

Brandelet Gwenaelle Maria Louise

Tribillon Alexandre

Constantin Jean

Lindley Matteo

Vann La Nathalie

Birambeau Tommy

Ha Thuong Vinh An Amelie

Croison Cyrielle

Petin Cle Mentine

Debot Pierre

Internicola David

Philippot Katia

Bayle Karen Marion

Jeremy Deligeard

Zerrouki Rayan

Dunet Camille

Athemani Sami

Bouaziz Riad

Schwindenhammer Cleo

Chekhchoukh Fikri

Fourtinon Stella

Hell Vathana

Peng Laura

Pincemaille Julien

Degiraud d’agay Gabriel

Berard Lois

Lambert Michael

Gerolami Juliette

Wenger Maxime

Bencherif Jordan

Jean Charles Louise Brunie

Cusimano Rebecca

Letoublon Andrea

Guacide Johanna

Cothias Eva

Mussard Zoe

Farid Kotb Inesyasmine

Attali Chloe

Cinaud Diane

Su Thomas Yu



Groupe III

Lourdais Severine

Creignou Erwan

Auve Kevin

Kou Antoine

Wu Christophe

Lin Chunze

Parat Camille

Mei Charles

Kleff Sebastien

Eung Jimmy

Vallon Romain

Morales PierreVictor

Thevenon Jules

Trinh Annabelle


Groupe IV

Yoyerot Claire

Vaton Juliette

Lau Cindy

Lam Alexandre

Boiron Esther

Lebaron-Kherif Tilla

Chesneau Camille

Chenorhokian Gayanee

XU Ariane

Gautier-Guegan Aziliz

Thepsung Juthamas

Brulfert Gabin

Mbonyinshuti Kevine

Delebarre Elyssa

Tapsoba Nadia

Olcence Noemie

Rey Teeeva

Hequet Diane

Bottalico Helene

Nogueira Afonso Sophie

Toumazet Lise

Dartoen Guillaume

Le Goff Claire



 
打印】【关闭
 


中华人民共和国驻法兰西共和国大使馆教育处 版权所有
Education Office, Embassy of the People’s Republic of China in the French Republic. All rights reserved.
技术支持:教育部留学服务中心网络中心
京ICP备05064741号-28